Headlines - 22/08/2011

02/06/11 - Surrey League Kitsmead Lane

26th. Mark Spindler
31st. Stephen Campbell


16/06/11 - Hounslow 10

3rd. Jason Harris 27:18
5th. Micheal Joseph 27:33
7th. Rob Archer 28:24
13th. Rob Bell 31:28


19/06/11 - Surrey League Barcombe

=16th. Liam Maybank


23/06/11 - Hounslow 18.2

10th. Micheal Joseph 50:50
15th. Rob Bell 59:20


26/06/11 - Surrey League Kirdford

18th. Liam Maybank
32nd. Alex Pantelides


26/06/11 - West London Combine 50

Nicole Hergarten 2:49:37
Lisa West 2:38:30
Jason Harris 2:15:01
Micheal Joseph 2:16:16
Rob Archer 2:11:46


30/06/11 - Hounslow 10

6th. Alex Toghill 25:54
7th. Micheal Joseph 26:16
8th. Rob Archer 26:22
20th. Tom Kirkin 29:14
24th. Rob Bell 30:27


03/07/11 - National Junior RR County Durham

27th. Declan Higgins


07/07/11 - Surrey League Kitsmead Lane

9th. Alex Toghill
17th. Corrine Hall
29th. Micheal Joseph


12/07/11 - Western Summer League R8

10th. Mike Miach


14/07/11 - Hounslow 10

3rd. Micheal Joseph 26:07
4th. Rob Archer 26:16
14th. Rob Bell 30:45


23/07/11 - Oxonian CC 10

11th. Clayton Edge 22:06


24/07/11 - Richmond Park 10.4 TT

20th. Simon Bever 27:28
28th. Andrew Granger 28:25


26/07/11 - BC West Thames 17

E123

15th. Alex Pantelides
30th. Oliver Newlan

3/4

5th. Andrew Granger
12th. Clem Halpin
17th. Mateusz Dykiert
18th George Kirkin


31/07/11 - Surrey League Henfold Hill

14th. Alex Pantelides
25th. Declan Higgins


31/07/11 - West London CA 25

11th. Clayton Edge 56:22
34th. Mark Veldmijer 59:52


04/08/11 - Maidenhead and District 10

10th. Mateusz Dykiert 24:45
11th. Mark Veldmeijer 24:48
17th. George Kirkin 25:50
25th. Claire Veldmeijer 28:18


06/08/11 - Inverse Circuits Hillingdon

4

8th. Clem Halpin
26th. Jon Furniss


07/08/11 - Surrey League Bletchingley

20th. Declan Higgins
33rd. Alex Pantelides


13/08/11 - Surrey League Staplefield ITT

7th. Liam Maybank 1.05.13
11th. Declan Higgins 1.09.15


14/08/11 - Reading CC 25

2nd. Clayton Edge 56.22
25th. Mark Veldmeijer 1.02.53


16/08/11 - BC West Thames Hillingdon

4

7th. George Kirkin
9th. Clem Halpin
15th. Mateusz Dykiert


20/08/11 - BC West Thames Hillingdon

4

10th. Clem Halpin


And Finally.......

Don't forget to send your results, or anything else you would like featured on our website through to websupport@twickenhamcc.co.uk


Headlines Archives